Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2022

Margie Hazelwood (Gilmore)
Margie Hazelwood (Gilmore)

 

2021

Fred Batty
Fred Batty

 

Donald Devine
Donald Devine

 

Marcia Garmer
Marcia Garmer

 

Larry D. Smith
Larry D. Smith

 

Connie Swearingen (Johnston)
Connie Swearingen (John…)

 

Paul Tepper
Paul Tepper

 

2020

William (Bill) Brown
William (Bill) Brown

 

Bill Marquardt
Bill Marquardt

 

Dale L Prosser
Dale L Prosser

 

David Ringler
David Ringler

 

Louis Rolofson (Rolofson)
Louis Rolofson (Rolofson)

 

Sharen Rudsinski
Sharen Rudsinski

 

2019

Bill Mullins
Bill Mullins

 

Susan Vannice (Faggetti)
Susan Vannice (Faggetti)

 

2018

Karen Beich
Karen Beich

 

La Vonne Cotherman (Morgan)
La Vonne Cotherman (Morgan)

 

Mike Moffitt
Mike Moffitt

 

Shirley Smock (Rust)
Shirley Smock (Rust)

 

2017

Joan Chapman (Maston)
Joan Chapman (Maston)

 

Jim Clancy
Jim Clancy

 

Shirley Meredith (Meece)
Shirley Meredith (Meece)

 

2016

Ruth Charlett
Ruth Charlett

 

Ronna Durbin (Sutton)
Ronna Durbin (Sutton)

 

Gary Woith
Gary Woith

 

2015

Joe Pedigo
Joe Pedigo

 

2014

Dorothy Convis (Jones)
Dorothy Convis (Jones)

 

Carol Hepner (Stiles)
Carol Hepner (Stiles)

 

Richard Modine
Richard Modine

 

Larry Ryan
Larry Ryan

 

Ron Scharfenberg
Ron Scharfenberg

 

Barbara Smith (Knowles)
Barbara Smith (Knowles)

 

2013

Gloria Carter (Patterson)
Gloria Carter (Patterson)

 

Mary Crutcher (Noe)
Mary Crutcher (Noe)

 

Ralph Dilley
Ralph Dilley

 

Jane Thro
Jane Thro

 

2012

John Haughawout
John Haughawout

 

2011

Anny Bohrer (Tyson)
Anny Bohrer (Tyson)

 

Martha Huth (Noe)
Martha Huth (Noe)

 

Sharon Stegeman (Elder)
Sharon Stegeman (Elder)

 

2010

Steve Abbott
Steve Abbott

 

Carolyn Carey (Chestney)
Carolyn Carey (Chestney)

 

Sharon Graves (Williamson)
Sharon Graves (Williamson)

 

Valeria Kieviet (Armour)
Valeria Kieviet (Armour)

 

Judy Rowan (Ijams)
Judy Rowan (Ijams)

 

Mike Sacry
Mike Sacry

 

Robert Swearingen
Robert Swearingen

 

2009

Harold Mayer
Harold Mayer

 

2008

Norma Haines
Norma Haines

 

Roger Jordan
Roger Jordan

 

Carole MacDowell (Spenn)
Carole MacDowell (Spenn)

 

Judith Priller (Mayer)
Judith Priller (Mayer)

 

Ray Robbins Jr
Ray Robbins Jr

 

2007

Mike Evans
Mike Evans

 

Judy Sablotzke
Judy Sablotzke

 

Craig Witte
Craig Witte

 

2006

Jim Cole
Jim Cole

 

Beverly Dickerson
Beverly Dickerson

 

John Hendricks
John Hendricks

 

David Rudat
David Rudat

 

2004

Whitney Brown
Whitney Brown

 

Kathy Carlington
Kathy Carlington

 

Weldon Greenberg
Weldon Greenberg

 

Octavio Perez
Octavio Perez

 

Harvey Washington
Harvey Washington

 

2003

Joyce Ann Apps (Watkins)
Joyce Ann Apps (Watkins)

 

Nancy Genders (Sior)
Nancy Genders (Sior)

 

Terry Leverenz
Terry Leverenz

 

Bill Riley
Bill Riley

 

Denise Sutton
Denise Sutton

 

Carol Walker (Lovell)
Carol Walker (Lovell)

 

2002

Norman Jan Walton
Norman Jan Walton

 

1999

Mathew Adams
Mathew Adams

 

Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor

 

1998

Marsha Kelch (Fogler)
Marsha Kelch (Fogler)

 

Patricia Kelley
Patricia Kelley

 

Nancy Rodgers (Thomas)
Nancy Rodgers (Thomas)

 

1996

Judy Sears
Judy Sears

 

1994

Rodger Carson
Rodger Carson

 

1993

Sharon Foster (Rodgers)
Sharon Foster (Rodgers)

 

Cheryl Hill
Cheryl Hill

 

1992

Leonard Hendricks
Leonard Hendricks

 

Joe Nickum
Joe Nickum

 

1991

Kenneth Myers
Kenneth Myers

 

1988

Judith Ruysbroek (White)
Judith Ruysbroek (White)

 

1986

Robert Alikonis
Robert Alikonis

 

1985

Clay Haney
Clay Haney

 

1979

Art McNutt
Art McNutt

 

1976

Patricia Jackson (Mauck)
Patricia Jackson (Mauck)

 

1973

Jon Johnson
Jon Johnson

 

1972

Percy Brown
Percy Brown

 

1964

Cathy Christiana
Cathy Christiana

 

1961

Pete Shull
Pete Shull

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.